Difference between revisions of "Víglundur Þór Þorsteinsson: Æviskrár Eyjafólks, I. hluti"

From Heimaslóð
Jump to: navigation, search
 
(9 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 63: Line 63:
 
[[Alda Ísfold Guðjónsdóttir (Fagurhól)]]<br>
 
[[Alda Ísfold Guðjónsdóttir (Fagurhól)]]<br>
 
[[Alda Jóhannsdóttir (Brekku)]]<br>
 
[[Alda Jóhannsdóttir (Brekku)]]<br>
 +
[[Aldís Bjarnardóttir (kennari)]]<br>
 
[[Alexander Kristmannsson]]<br>
 
[[Alexander Kristmannsson]]<br>
 
[[Alfons Halldór Björgvinsson]] <br>
 
[[Alfons Halldór Björgvinsson]] <br>
Line 80: Line 81:
 
[[Andría Hannesdóttir (Grímshjalli)]] <br>
 
[[Andría Hannesdóttir (Grímshjalli)]] <br>
 
[[Anna Andrésdóttir (Seljalandi)]] <br>
 
[[Anna Andrésdóttir (Seljalandi)]] <br>
 +
[[Anna Guðbjörg Jónína Ágústsdóttir]]<br>
 
[[Anna Árnadóttir (Búastöðum)]] <br>
 
[[Anna Árnadóttir (Búastöðum)]] <br>
 
[[Anna Benediktsdóttir]] <br>
 
[[Anna Benediktsdóttir]] <br>
 
[[Anna Bjarnadóttir (Þorlaugargerði)]]<br>
 
[[Anna Bjarnadóttir (Þorlaugargerði)]]<br>
 
[[Anna Brynjúlfsdóttir]]<br>
 
[[Anna Brynjúlfsdóttir]]<br>
[[Anna Cathinca Jürgensen]]<br>
 
 
[[Anna Daníelsdóttir (Kirkjubæ)]]<br>
 
[[Anna Daníelsdóttir (Kirkjubæ)]]<br>
 +
[[Anna Einarsdóttir (Háarima)]]<br>
 +
[[Anna Einarsdóttir (London)]]<br>
 
[[Anna Einarsdóttir (Skógtjörn)]]<br>
 
[[Anna Einarsdóttir (Skógtjörn)]]<br>
 
[[Anna Eiríksdóttir (Presthúsum)]] <br>
 
[[Anna Eiríksdóttir (Presthúsum)]] <br>
Line 91: Line 94:
 
[[Anna Guðný Eiríksdóttir]]<br>
 
[[Anna Guðný Eiríksdóttir]]<br>
 
[[Anna Erlendsdóttir (Boðaslóð)]]<br>
 
[[Anna Erlendsdóttir (Boðaslóð)]]<br>
[[Anna Ester Sigurðardóttir]]<br>
 
 
[[Anna Eyjólfsdóttir (Löndum)]]<br>
 
[[Anna Eyjólfsdóttir (Löndum)]]<br>
 
[[Anna Gísladóttir (Hæli)]]<br>
 
[[Anna Gísladóttir (Hæli)]]<br>
 
[[Anna Gísladóttir (Ofanleiti)]]<br>
 
[[Anna Gísladóttir (Ofanleiti)]]<br>
 
[[Anna Guðjónsdóttir (Skaftafelli)]]<br>
 
[[Anna Guðjónsdóttir (Skaftafelli)]]<br>
 +
[[Anna Sigurborg Guðjónsdóttir (Fagurhól)]]<br>
 
[[Anna Guðlaugsdóttir (Þorlaugargerði)]]<br>
 
[[Anna Guðlaugsdóttir (Þorlaugargerði)]]<br>
 
[[Anna Guðmundsdóttir (Kirkjubæ)]] <br>
 
[[Anna Guðmundsdóttir (Kirkjubæ)]] <br>
Line 101: Line 104:
 
[[Anna Júlíana Guðmundsdóttir]]<br>
 
[[Anna Júlíana Guðmundsdóttir]]<br>
 
[[Anna Sigurlaug Guðmundsdóttir (Uppsölum)]] <br>
 
[[Anna Sigurlaug Guðmundsdóttir (Uppsölum)]] <br>
[[Anna Guðbjörg Jónína Ágústsdóttir]]<br>
 
[[Anna Guðrún Pálsdóttir (Arnarholti)]]<br>
 
 
[[Anna Guðrún Sveinsdóttir (Björgvin)]] <br>
 
[[Anna Guðrún Sveinsdóttir (Björgvin)]] <br>
 
[[Anna Hjörleifsdóttir (Skálholti)]] <br>
 
[[Anna Hjörleifsdóttir (Skálholti)]] <br>
 
[[Anna Kristín Jensdóttir Schram]]<br>
 
[[Anna Kristín Jensdóttir Schram]]<br>
 
[[Anna Jesdóttir]] <br>
 
[[Anna Jesdóttir]] <br>
 +
[[Anna Sigríður Lárusdóttir Johnsen]]<br>
 
[[Anna Margrethe Johnson]] <br>
 
[[Anna Margrethe Johnson]] <br>
[[Anna Jóhanna Oddgeirs]]<br>
 
 
[[Anna Jóhannsdóttir (Vatnsdal)]]<br>
 
[[Anna Jóhannsdóttir (Vatnsdal)]]<br>
 
[[Anna Jónatansdóttir (Strandbergi)]]<br>
 
[[Anna Jónatansdóttir (Strandbergi)]]<br>
Line 116: Line 117:
 
[[Anna María Jónsdóttir (Fljótsdal)]] <br>
 
[[Anna María Jónsdóttir (Fljótsdal)]] <br>
 
[[Anna Steinunn Jónsdóttir (Gjábakka)]]<br>
 
[[Anna Steinunn Jónsdóttir (Gjábakka)]]<br>
 +
[[Anna Cathinca Jürgensen]]<br>
 +
[[Anna Soffía Klog]]<br>
 
[[Anna Kristjánsdóttir (Reykjadal)]]<br>
 
[[Anna Kristjánsdóttir (Reykjadal)]]<br>
 
[[Anna Jenný White Marteinsdóttir]]<br>
 
[[Anna Jenný White Marteinsdóttir]]<br>
[[Anna Pálína Sigurðardóttir (Oddsstöðum)]] <br>
+
[[Anna Jóhanna Oddgeirs]]<br>
 +
[[Anna Guðrún Pálsdóttir (Arnarholti)]]<br>
 
[[Anna Pálsdóttir (ljósmóðir)]] <br>
 
[[Anna Pálsdóttir (ljósmóðir)]] <br>
[[Anna Petrea Thomsen (Godthaab)]] <br>
 
 
[[Anna Regína Pálsdóttir (Miðgarði)]]<br>
 
[[Anna Regína Pálsdóttir (Miðgarði)]]<br>
 
[[Anna Sigfúsdóttir (Nýjabergi)]]<br>
 
[[Anna Sigfúsdóttir (Nýjabergi)]]<br>
[[Anna Sigríður Lárusdóttir Johnsen]]<br>
+
[[Anna Ester Sigurðardóttir]]<br>
[[Anna Sigurborg Guðjónsdóttir (Fagurhól)]]<br>
+
[[Anna Pálína Sigurðardóttir (Oddsstöðum)]] <br>
 
[[Anna Sigurðardóttir (Vatnsdal)]]<br>
 
[[Anna Sigurðardóttir (Vatnsdal)]]<br>
[[Anna Soffía Klog]]<br>
+
[[Anna Petrea Thomsen (Godthaab)]] <br>
 
[[Anna Vigfúsdóttir (Garðhúsum)]] <br>
 
[[Anna Vigfúsdóttir (Garðhúsum)]] <br>
 
[[Anna Þorbjörnsdóttir (Dalahjalli)]] <br>
 
[[Anna Þorbjörnsdóttir (Dalahjalli)]] <br>
 +
[[Anna Þorkelsdóttir (Ártúni)]]<br>
 
[[Anna Þorsteinsdóttir (Laufási)]]<br>
 
[[Anna Þorsteinsdóttir (Laufási)]]<br>
 
[[Anný Guðjónsdóttir (Framnesi)]]<br>
 
[[Anný Guðjónsdóttir (Framnesi)]]<br>
Line 141: Line 145:
 
[[Arnar Andersen (Stapa)|Arnar Andersen]] <br>
 
[[Arnar Andersen (Stapa)|Arnar Andersen]] <br>
 
[[Arnar Ágústsson (Varmahlíð)]]<br>
 
[[Arnar Ágústsson (Varmahlíð)]]<br>
 +
[[Arnar Sigurðsson (stýrimaður)]]<br>
 
| style="width: 30%; vertical-align: top; background-color: #FFFFFF" |
 
| style="width: 30%; vertical-align: top; background-color: #FFFFFF" |
  
Line 181: Line 186:
 
[[Auður Eiríksdóttir]] <br>
 
[[Auður Eiríksdóttir]] <br>
 
[[Auður Guðjónsdóttir (Skaftafelli)]]<br>
 
[[Auður Guðjónsdóttir (Skaftafelli)]]<br>
 +
[[Auður Guðmundsdóttir (Hrafnagili)]]<br>
 
[[Auður Stefánsdóttir (Grund)]]<br>
 
[[Auður Stefánsdóttir (Grund)]]<br>
 
[[Aurora Engeline Thomsen]]<br>
 
[[Aurora Engeline Thomsen]]<br>
Line 199: Line 205:
 
[[Ágúst Helgason (Hamri)]]<br>
 
[[Ágúst Helgason (Hamri)]]<br>
 
[[Ágúst Hjörleifsson (Skálholti)]] <br>
 
[[Ágúst Hjörleifsson (Skálholti)]] <br>
 +
[[Ágúst Hreggviðsson (húsasmíðameistari)]]<br>
 
[[Ágúst Theodór Lárusson (Velli)]]<br>
 
[[Ágúst Theodór Lárusson (Velli)]]<br>
 
[[Ágúst Matthíasson]] <br>
 
[[Ágúst Matthíasson]] <br>
Line 302: Line 309:
 
[[Árni Sigurðsson (Norðurgarði)]]<br>
 
[[Árni Sigurðsson (Norðurgarði)]]<br>
 
[[Árni Sigurðsson (Presthúsum)]]<br>
 
[[Árni Sigurðsson (Presthúsum)]]<br>
 +
[[Árni Sigurðsson (Rauðafelli)]]<br>
 
[[Árni Sigurður Gísli Sigurðsson]] <br>
 
[[Árni Sigurður Gísli Sigurðsson]] <br>
 
[[Árni Sigurjónsson (Ofanleiti)]] <br>
 
[[Árni Sigurjónsson (Ofanleiti)]] <br>
Line 338: Line 346:
 
[[Ásdís Sveinsdóttir (Landamótum)]]<br>
 
[[Ásdís Sveinsdóttir (Landamótum)]]<br>
 
[[Ásgeir Einarsson (Gjábakka)]]<br>
 
[[Ásgeir Einarsson (Gjábakka)]]<br>
 +
[[Ásgeir Lýðsson (lögreglumaður)]]<br>
 
[[Ási Markús Þórðarson (Sléttabóli)]]<br>
 
[[Ási Markús Þórðarson (Sléttabóli)]]<br>
 
[[Áslaug Árnadóttir (Stóra-Hvammi)]]<br>
 
[[Áslaug Árnadóttir (Stóra-Hvammi)]]<br>
Line 389: Line 398:
 
[[Ástþór Ingvi Einarsson]]<br>
 
[[Ástþór Ingvi Einarsson]]<br>
 
[[Ásþór Guðmundsson  (Heiðarbæ)]]<br>
 
[[Ásþór Guðmundsson  (Heiðarbæ)]]<br>
 +
[[Ástþór Markússon (Fagurhól)]]
  
 
[[Víglundur Þór Þorsteinsson: Æviskrár Eyjafólks, II. hluti|II. hluti]]
 
[[Víglundur Þór Þorsteinsson: Æviskrár Eyjafólks, II. hluti|II. hluti]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
| style="width: 30%; vertical-align: top; background-color: #FFFFFF" |
 
| style="width: 30%; vertical-align: top; background-color: #FFFFFF" |

Latest revision as of 18:18, 9 April 2020



Efnisyfirlit
Víglundur Þór Þorsteinsson: Æviskrár Eyjafólks


Efnisyfirlit, I. hluti

II. hluti: B-Einar Þórðarson
III. hluti: Eirikka-Guðbjörg Hjörleifsdóttir
IV. hluti: Guðbjörg Ingvarsdóttir-Guðríður Árnadóttir
V. hluti: Guðríður Bjarnadóttir-Guðsteinn
VI. hluti: Gunnar-Ingibjörg Hreiðarsdóttir
VII. hluti: Ingibjörg Hreinsdóttir-Jón Einarsson (Gvendarhúsi)
VIII. hluti: Jón Einarsson (Hlaðbæ)-Jórunn
IX. hluti: Jósef-Magnús Eiríksson
X. hluti: Magnús Eyjólfsson-Nói
XI. hluti: Oddgeir-Rögnvaldur
XII. hluti: Salbjörg-Sigurður Kristinsson
XIII. hluti: Sigurður Magnússon-Sören
XIV. hluti: Teitur-Þorlákur
XV. hluti: Þorleifur-Ögmundur


A

Aage Lauritz Petersen
Abelone Klog
Adolf Andersen (Brautarholti)
Adolf Magnússon (Sjónarhól)
Adólf Sigurgeirsson
Aðalbjörg Bergmundsdóttir (Borgarhóli)
Aðalbjörg Jónína Dóróthea Þorkelsdóttir
Aðalbjörg Jónsdóttir (Bergstöðum)
Aðalbjörg Jónsdóttir (Miðey)
Aðalbjörg Þorkelsdóttir (Sandprýði)
Aðalheiður Árnadóttir
Aðalheiður Bjarnfreðsdóttir
Aðalheiður Gísladóttir (ráðskona)
Aðalheiður Hjartardóttir (Hellisholti)
Aðalheiður Jónsdóttir (Hólnum)
Aðalheiður Jónsdóttir (Múla)
Aðalheiður Ólafsdóttir (Faxastíg)
Aðalheiður Maggý Pétursdóttir
Aðalheiður Sigurðardóttir (Hvammi)
Aðalheiður Sigurjónsdóttir (Þingeyri)
Aðalheiður Svanhvít Jónsdóttir (Háagarði)
Aðalsteinn Indriðason (vélstjóri)
Aðalsteinn Sigurhansson
Agnes Aagaard
Agnes Hannesdóttir (Steinholti)
Agnes Marinósdóttir
Agnes Sigurðsson (Merkisteini)
Albert Helgason (múrari)
Alda Andrésdóttir (Nýhöfn)
Alda Björnsdóttir (Kirkjulandi)
Alda Eyjólfsdóttir (Laugardal)
Alda Ísfold Guðjónsdóttir (Fagurhól)
Alda Jóhannsdóttir (Brekku)
Aldís Bjarnardóttir (kennari)
Alexander Kristmannsson
Alfons Halldór Björgvinsson
Alfons Halldór Sigurðsson
Alfreð Einarsson verkstjóri
Alfreð Hjartarson
Alfreð Washington Þórðarson
Alfreð Þorgrímsson
Amalie Elenora Larsdóttir
Anders Asmundsen
Anders Stefánsson (Ási)
Anders Vilhelm Vigfússon (Hólshúsi)
Andreas Petreus
Andrés Gíslason (Kokkhúsi)
Andrés Sigurðsson (Kirkjubæ)
Andria Christena Hedervig Petreus
Andría Hannesdóttir (Grímshjalli)
Anna Andrésdóttir (Seljalandi)
Anna Guðbjörg Jónína Ágústsdóttir
Anna Árnadóttir (Búastöðum)
Anna Benediktsdóttir
Anna Bjarnadóttir (Þorlaugargerði)
Anna Brynjúlfsdóttir
Anna Daníelsdóttir (Kirkjubæ)
Anna Einarsdóttir (Háarima)
Anna Einarsdóttir (London)
Anna Einarsdóttir (Skógtjörn)
Anna Eiríksdóttir (Presthúsum)
Anna Eiríksdóttir (Vegamótum)
Anna Guðný Eiríksdóttir
Anna Erlendsdóttir (Boðaslóð)
Anna Eyjólfsdóttir (Löndum)
Anna Gísladóttir (Hæli)
Anna Gísladóttir (Ofanleiti)
Anna Guðjónsdóttir (Skaftafelli)
Anna Sigurborg Guðjónsdóttir (Fagurhól)
Anna Guðlaugsdóttir (Þorlaugargerði)
Anna Guðmundsdóttir (Kirkjubæ)
Anna Guðmundsdóttir (Ofanleiti)
Anna Júlíana Guðmundsdóttir
Anna Sigurlaug Guðmundsdóttir (Uppsölum)
Anna Guðrún Sveinsdóttir (Björgvin)
Anna Hjörleifsdóttir (Skálholti)
Anna Kristín Jensdóttir Schram
Anna Jesdóttir
Anna Sigríður Lárusdóttir Johnsen
Anna Margrethe Johnson
Anna Jóhannsdóttir (Vatnsdal)
Anna Jónatansdóttir (Strandbergi)
Anna Jónsdóttir (Blátindi)
Anna Jónsdóttir (Hlíðarhúsi)
Anna Jónsdóttir (kennari)
Anna María Jónsdóttir (Fljótsdal)
Anna Steinunn Jónsdóttir (Gjábakka)
Anna Cathinca Jürgensen
Anna Soffía Klog
Anna Kristjánsdóttir (Reykjadal)
Anna Jenný White Marteinsdóttir
Anna Jóhanna Oddgeirs
Anna Guðrún Pálsdóttir (Arnarholti)
Anna Pálsdóttir (ljósmóðir)
Anna Regína Pálsdóttir (Miðgarði)
Anna Sigfúsdóttir (Nýjabergi)
Anna Ester Sigurðardóttir
Anna Pálína Sigurðardóttir (Oddsstöðum)
Anna Sigurðardóttir (Vatnsdal)
Anna Petrea Thomsen (Godthaab)
Anna Vigfúsdóttir (Garðhúsum)
Anna Þorbjörnsdóttir (Dalahjalli)
Anna Þorkelsdóttir (Ártúni)
Anna Þorsteinsdóttir (Laufási)
Anný Guðjónsdóttir (Framnesi)
Anton Bjarnasen (Garðinum)
Anton Guðmundsson (Eiðum)
Anton Jónsson (Þingeyri)
Anton Júlíus Guðjónsson
Ari Magnússon (Heylæk)
Ari Markússon (Akurey)
Ari Þorgilsson (Vesturhúsum)
Arinbjörn Ólafsson (Garðinum)
Arnar Andersen
Arnar Ágústsson (Varmahlíð)
Arnar Sigurðsson (stýrimaður)



Arnbjörg Árnadóttir (Vilborgarstöðum)
Arnbjörg Hallvarðsdóttir (Kirkjubæ)
Arnbjörg Magnúsdóttir
Arnbjörg Vigfúsdóttir (Kirkjubæ)
Arnbjörn Ögmundsson (Presthúsum)
Arndís Jónsdóttir (Breiðabliki)
Arndís Jónsdóttir (Dölum)
Arndís Jónsdóttir (Landlyst)
Arndís María Kjartansdóttir
Arndís Sigurðardóttir (Löndum)
Arnfinnur Antoníusson
Arnfríður Erlendsdóttir (Oddsstöðum)
Arnfríður Gunnarsdóttir (Brekkuhúsi)
Arnfríður Jónsdóttir (Oddsstöðum)
Arngrímur Sveinbjörnsson (Kirkjubæ)
Arnmundur Óskar Þorbjörnsson
Arthur Aanes
Arviður Bjarnason (Háagarði)
Atli Heiðar Þórsson
Auðberg Óli Valtýsson
Auðbjörg Atladóttir (Ofanleiti)
Auðbjörg Bjarnadóttir (Sjólyst)
Auðbjörg Jónsdóttir (Bólstað)
Auðbjörg María Guðlaugsdóttir
Auðbjörg Reynisdóttir (hjúkrunarfræðingur)
Auðbjörg Valtýsdóttir (Garðstöðum)
Auðun Árnason (Brekkuhúsi)
Auðunn Hafnfjörð Jónsson
Auðunn Jónsson (Húsavík)
Auðunn Karlsson (Reykjadal)
Auðunn Oddsson
Auður Ágústsdóttir (Varmahlíð)
Auður Eiríksdóttir
Auður Guðjónsdóttir (Skaftafelli)
Auður Guðmundsdóttir (Hrafnagili)
Auður Stefánsdóttir (Grund)
Aurora Engeline Thomsen
Auróra Ingibjörg Oddgeirsdóttir
Axel Sveinsson (Eyjarhólum)

Á

Áki Guðni Gränz
Ágúst Benediktsson (Kiðjabergi)
Ágúst Eiríksson Hannesson
Ágúst Vilhjálmur Eiríksson (Vegamótum)
Ágúst Ferdinand Petersen
Ágúst Kristján Finnbogason
Ágúst Gíslason (Valhöll)
Ágúst Guðmundsson (Ásnesi)
Ágúst Kristmann Guðmundsson
Ágúst Helgason (Hamri)
Ágúst Hjörleifsson (Skálholti)
Ágúst Hreggviðsson (húsasmíðameistari)
Ágúst Theodór Lárusson (Velli)
Ágúst Matthíasson
Ágúst Nikulásson (Uppsölum)
Ágúst Ólafsson (Gíslholti)
Ágúst Ólafsson (vélstjóri)
Ágúst Pétursson (tónlistarmaður)
Ágúst Scheving (Vilborgarstöðum)
Ágúst Sigfússon (Landagötu)
Ágúst Sigurður Ingvarsson
Ágúst Sigurhansson
Ágúst Stefánsson (Ási)
Ágúst Vilhelm Steinsson
Ágúst Sigurður Sveinbjörnsson
Ágúst Jakobsson Tranberg (Jakobshúsi)
Ágúst Úlfarsson
Ágúst Þórðarson (Aðalbóli)
Ágústa Arnbjörnsdóttir (Hvíld)
Ágústa Ágústsdóttir (Húsadal)
Ágústa Kristín Ágústsdóttir (Skálanesi)
Ágústa Guðrún Árnadóttir (Skjaldbreið)
Ágústa Eymundsdóttir
Ágústa Friðsteinsdóttir (Garðshorni)
Ágústa Gísladóttir (Skálholti)
Ágústa Guðmundsdóttir (Saltabergi)
Ágústa Haraldsdóttir (Garðshorni)
Ágústa Jóhannsdóttir (Fagurlyst)
Ágústa Jónsdóttir (Geirlandi)
Ágústa Lárusdóttir (Kirkjuhvammi)
Ágústa Magnúsdóttir (Dal)
Ágústa Margrét Engilbertsdóttir
Ágústa Olga Þorkelsdóttir (Reynistað)
Ágústa Petersen Forberg
Ágústa Sigurjónsdóttir (Norðurgarði)
Ágústa Þorgerður Högnadóttir
Ágústa Sveinsdóttir (verkstjóri)
Ágústa Þorkelsdóttir (Nýjahúsi)
Ágústína Einarsdóttir (Helgahjalli)
Ágústína Jónsdóttir (Ásgarði)
Ágústína Þórðardóttir
Álfheiður Sigurðardóttir
Ármann Bjarnason (Laufholti)
Ármann Guðjónsson (Skjaldbreið)
Ármann Guðmundsson (Viðey)
Ármann Jónsson (Hjálmholti)
Ármann Jónsson (Þorlaugargerði)
Árna Jóhanna Jónsdóttir
Árndís Lára Óskarsdóttir
Árni Árnason (Djúpadal)
Árni Árnason (Frydendal)
Árni Árnason (Kró)
Árni Árnason (Vilborgarstöðum)
Árni Árnason yngri (Vilborgarstöðum)
Árni Diðriksson
Árni Einarsson (Búastöðum)
Árni Einarsson (Miðhúsum)
Árni Einarsson (Vilborgarstöðum)
Árni Eiríksson (Svaðkoti)
Árni Finnbogason
Árni Gíslason (læknir)
Árni Guðjónsson (blikksmiður)
Árni Guðjónsson (Oddsstöðum)
Árni Guðmundsson (Brekkuhúsi)
Árni Guðmundsson (Eiðum)
Árni Guðmundsson (Sjólyst)
Árni Guðmundsson (Vilborgarstöðum)
Árni Hafliðason (Ömpuhjalli)
Árni Hannesson (Hvoli)
Árni Hákonarson (Stóra-Gerði)
Árni Helgason (Kornhól)



Árni Hreiðarsson (Stóra-Gerði)
Árni Ingimundarson (Brekku)
Árni J. Johnsen
Árni Jónsson (Jónshúsi)
Árni Jónsson (Görðum)
Árni Jónsson (Kirkjubæ)
Árni Jónsson (Múla)
Árni Jónsson (Odda)
Árni Jónsson (Ólafshúsum)
Árni Jónsson (Stíghúsi)
Árni Jónsson (Vilborgarstöðum)
Árni Magnús Magnússon (Vilborgarstöðum)
Árni Magnússon (Ártúnum)
Árni Magnússon (Fredensbolig)
Árni Magnússon (Háeyri)
Árni Natanaelsson
Árni Níelsson (Löndum)
Árni Ólafsson (London)
Árni Ólafsson (Löndum)
Árni Ólafsson (Túni)
Árni Pálsson (Kirkjubæ)
Árni Pétursson (Vilborgarstöðum)
Árni Rosenkjær
Árni Rósinkranz Ólafsson
Árni Sigfússon (Skálholti)
Árni Sigurðsson (Dal)
Árni Sigurðsson (Norðurgarði)
Árni Sigurðsson (Presthúsum)
Árni Sigurðsson (Rauðafelli)
Árni Sigurður Gísli Sigurðsson
Árni Sigurjónsson (Ofanleiti)
Árni Stefánsson (Ási)
Árni Stefánsson (Grund)
Árni Vigfússon (Miðhúsum)
Árni Þorbjörnsson (Kirkjubæ)
Árni Þorláksson (Djúpadal)
Árni Þorleifsson (Miðhúsum)
Árni Þórarinsson (bóndi)
Árni Þórarinsson (Oddsstöðum)
Árnína Guðjónsdóttir (Borgarhól)
Árnný Sigurbjörg Guðjónsdóttir
Árný Einarsdóttir (Norðurgarði)
Árný Elsa Tómasdóttir
Árný Guðjónsdóttir (Sandfelli)
Árný Guðmundsdóttir (Uppsölum)
Árný Árnadóttir (Eiðum)
Árný Sigríður Baldvinsdóttir
Ársól Svafa Sigurðardóttir
Ársæll Grímsson (Dölum)
Ársæll Sveinsson (Fögrubrekku)
Ása Bergmundsdóttir (Nýborg)
Ása Haraldsdóttir (Sandi)
Ása Pálsdóttir (Sunnuhvoli)
Ása Valtýsdóttir (Kirkjufelli)
Ásberg Lárentsínusson
Ásbjörg Einarsdóttir (Uppsölum)
Ásbjörn Jónsson (Dölum)
Ásbjörn Pálsson
Ásbjörn Þórðarson (Sólheimatungu)
Ásdís Gísladóttir Johnsen
Ásdís Guðmundsdóttir (Héðinshöfða)
Ásdís Jónasdóttir (Heiðardal)
Ásdís Jónsdóttir (Stakkagerði)
Ásdís Sveinsdóttir (Landamótum)
Ásgeir Einarsson (Gjábakka)
Ásgeir Lýðsson (lögreglumaður)
Ási Markús Þórðarson (Sléttabóli)
Áslaug Árnadóttir (Stóra-Hvammi)
Áslaug Eyjólfsdóttir (Miðbæ)
Ásmunda Ólafía Ólafsdóttir
Ásmundur Ásmundsson (Ólafshúsum)
Ásmundur Friðriksson
Ásólfur Bjarnason
Ásta Engilbertsdóttir (Litlabæ)
Ásta Sigrún Guðjónsdóttir
Ásta Guðbjörg Guðmundsdóttir
Ásta Rut Gunnarsdóttir (Hólshúsi)
Ásta Gústavsdóttir (Bergholti)
Ásta Hallvarðsdóttir (Pétursborg)
Ásta Haraldsdóttir (Fagurlyst)
Ásta Haraldsdóttir (Garðshorni)
Ásta Jónsdóttir (Bifröst)
Ásta Jónsdóttir (Kirkjubæjarbraut 7)
Ásta Kristinsdóttir (Háagarði)
Ásta Ólafsdóttir Gränz (Jómsborg)
Ásta Sigmarsdóttir (Skálanesi)
Ásta Margrét Sigurðardóttir (Norðurgarði)
Ásta Sigurðardóttir (Vatnsdal)
Ásta Stefánsdóttir (Bergholti)
Ásta Stefánsdóttir (Hábæ)
Ásta Sæmundsdóttir (Draumbæ)
Ásta Þorsteinsdóttir (Laufási)
Ásta Þorvaldsdóttir (Áshamri)
Ásta Þórðardóttir (Bergi)
Ásthildur Gréta Gunnarsdóttir
Ástríður Einarsdóttir (Löndum)
Ástríður Einarsdóttir (Oddsstöðum)
Ástríður Eiríksdóttir (Landamótum)
Ástríður Hallgrímsdóttir (Þingeyri)
Ástríður Hjaltadóttir (Kokkhúsi)
Ástríður Jónasdóttir (Grímsstöðum)
Ástríður Jónsdóttir (Ofanleiti)
Ástríður Jónsdóttir (Vilborgarstöðum)
Ástríður Pétursdóttir (Merkisteini)
Ástríður Sigurðardóttir (Hellnahóli)
Ástríður Sveinsdóttir (Kirkjubæ)
Ástríður Þorbjörnsdóttir (Dalahjalli)
Ástríður Þorgeirsdóttir (Hrafnabjörgum)
Ástríður Þorláksdóttir (Vilborgarstöðum)
Ástrós Eyja Kristinsdóttir
Ástrós Þorsteinsdóttir (Dölum)
Ástrós Sigurðardóttir (Dölum)
Ástvaldur Gunnlaugsson (Framtíð)
Ástvaldur Helgason (Sigtúni)
Ástvaldur Valtýsson
Ástþór Ingvi Einarsson
Ásþór Guðmundsson (Heiðarbæ)
Ástþór Markússon (Fagurhól)

II. hluti