Difference between revisions of "Víglundur Þór Þorsteinsson: Æviskrár Eyjafólks, XI. hluti"

From Heimaslóð
Jump to: navigation, search
 
(13 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 14: Line 14:
  
 
[[Oddgeir Pálsson (Miðgarði)]]<br>
 
[[Oddgeir Pálsson (Miðgarði)]]<br>
 +
[[Oddgeir Magnús Þorsteinsson]]<br>
 
[[Oddgeir Þórðarson Guðmundsen]]<br>
 
[[Oddgeir Þórðarson Guðmundsen]]<br>
 
[[Oddlaug Valdimarsdóttir]] <br>
 
[[Oddlaug Valdimarsdóttir]] <br>
 
[[Oddný Benediktsdóttir (Gröf)]]<br>
 
[[Oddný Benediktsdóttir (Gröf)]]<br>
 
[[Oddný Erlendsdóttir (Dvergasteini)]] <br>
 
[[Oddný Erlendsdóttir (Dvergasteini)]] <br>
[[Oddný Friðrikka Sigmundsdóttir]]<br>
 
[[Oddný Guðbjörg Þórðardóttir]]<br>
 
 
[[Oddný Guðrún Guðmundsdóttir]] <br>
 
[[Oddný Guðrún Guðmundsdóttir]] <br>
[[Oddný Guðrún Sigurðardóttir]]<br>
+
[[Oddný Halldórsdóttir (Sigtúni)]]<br>
 
[[Oddný Jónasdóttir (Vilborgarstöðum)]]<br>
 
[[Oddný Jónasdóttir (Vilborgarstöðum)]]<br>
 
[[Oddný Magnúsdóttir (Vesturhúsum)]]<br>
 
[[Oddný Magnúsdóttir (Vesturhúsum)]]<br>
Line 28: Line 27:
 
[[Oddný Ólafsdóttir (London)]]<br>
 
[[Oddný Ólafsdóttir (London)]]<br>
 
[[Oddný Runólfsdóttir (Drangastekk)]]<br>
 
[[Oddný Runólfsdóttir (Drangastekk)]]<br>
 +
[[Oddný Friðrikka Sigmundsdóttir]]<br>
 +
[[Oddný Guðrún Sigurðardóttir]]<br>
 
[[Oddný Þórðardóttir (Vilborgarstöðum)]]<br>
 
[[Oddný Þórðardóttir (Vilborgarstöðum)]]<br>
 +
[[Oddný Guðbjörg Þórðardóttir]]<br>
 
[[Oddný Ögmundsdóttir (Landakoti)]]<br>
 
[[Oddný Ögmundsdóttir (Landakoti)]]<br>
 
[[Oddrós Anna Sigríður Oddsdóttir]]<br>
 
[[Oddrós Anna Sigríður Oddsdóttir]]<br>
Line 64: Line 66:
 
[[Ólafía Árnadóttir (Skálholti)]] <br>
 
[[Ólafía Árnadóttir (Skálholti)]] <br>
 
[[Ólafía Bjarnadóttir (Ólafshúsum)]] <br>
 
[[Ólafía Bjarnadóttir (Ólafshúsum)]] <br>
 +
[[Ólafía Eyjólfsdóttir (Brekastíg)]]<br>
 
[[Ólafía Guðmundsdóttir (Viðey)]] <br>
 
[[Ólafía Guðmundsdóttir (Viðey)]] <br>
 
[[Ólafía Halldóra Lárusdóttir (Velli)]]<br>
 
[[Ólafía Halldóra Lárusdóttir (Velli)]]<br>
Line 74: Line 77:
 
[[Ólafur Árnason (Odda)]]<br>
 
[[Ólafur Árnason (Odda)]]<br>
 
[[Ólafur Ástgeirsson]]<br>
 
[[Ólafur Ástgeirsson]]<br>
 +
[[Ólafur Beck Bjarnason]]<br>
 
[[Ólafur Bjarnason (Keldudal)]]<br>
 
[[Ólafur Bjarnason (Keldudal)]]<br>
 
[[Ólafur Bjarnason (Svaðkoti)]]<br>
 
[[Ólafur Bjarnason (Svaðkoti)]]<br>
Line 95: Line 99:
 
[[Ólafur Guðmundsson (Kirkjubæ)]] <br>
 
[[Ólafur Guðmundsson (Kirkjubæ)]] <br>
 
[[Ólafur Guðmundsson (Oddhól)]]<br>
 
[[Ólafur Guðmundsson (Oddhól)]]<br>
 +
[[Ólafur Gunnarsson (verkfræðingur)]]<br>
 
[[Ólafur Gunnarsson (Vík)]]<br>
 
[[Ólafur Gunnarsson (Vík)]]<br>
 
[[Ólafur Halldórsson (Kirkjuhól)]]<br>
 
[[Ólafur Halldórsson (Kirkjuhól)]]<br>
Line 165: Line 170:
 
[[Ólöf Jónsdóttir (Byggðarholti)]]<br>
 
[[Ólöf Jónsdóttir (Byggðarholti)]]<br>
 
[[Ólöf Ketilsdóttir (Gvendarhúsi)]]<br>
 
[[Ólöf Ketilsdóttir (Gvendarhúsi)]]<br>
 +
[[Ólöf Ólafsdóttir (Baldurshaga)]]<br>
 
[[Ólöf Ólafsdóttir (Dölum)]] <br>
 
[[Ólöf Ólafsdóttir (Dölum)]] <br>
 
[[Ólöf Steinunn Þórarinsdóttir (Lundi)]]<br>
 
[[Ólöf Steinunn Þórarinsdóttir (Lundi)]]<br>
Line 251: Line 257:
 
[[Pétur Valdimarsson (Varmadal)]]<br>
 
[[Pétur Valdimarsson (Varmadal)]]<br>
 
[[Pétur Vilhjálmsson  (Gjábakka)]] <br>
 
[[Pétur Vilhjálmsson  (Gjábakka)]] <br>
 +
[[Pétur Þorbjörnsson (skipstjóri)]]<br>
 
[[Philip Theodor Davidsen]]<br>
 
[[Philip Theodor Davidsen]]<br>
  
Line 258: Line 265:
 
[[Rafn Júlíus Símonarson]] <br>
 
[[Rafn Júlíus Símonarson]] <br>
 
[[Rafn Pálsson (rafvirkjameistari)]]<br>
 
[[Rafn Pálsson (rafvirkjameistari)]]<br>
 +
[[Ragna Haraldsdóttir (Reyni)]]<br>
 
[[Ragna Vilhjálmsdóttir (Gerði)]]<br>
 
[[Ragna Vilhjálmsdóttir (Gerði)]]<br>
 
[[Ragna Þorvarðardóttir]] <br>
 
[[Ragna Þorvarðardóttir]] <br>
Line 276: Line 284:
 
[[Ragnheiður Einarsdóttir Reynis]] <br>
 
[[Ragnheiður Einarsdóttir Reynis]] <br>
 
[[Ragnheiður Gísladóttir (Svaðkoti)]] <br>
 
[[Ragnheiður Gísladóttir (Svaðkoti)]] <br>
 +
[[Ragnheiður Jónsdóttir (Dal)]]<br>
 
[[Ragnheiður Jónsdóttir (Grund)]]<br>
 
[[Ragnheiður Jónsdóttir (Grund)]]<br>
 
[[Ragnheiður Jónsdóttir (Hjarðarholti)]]<br>
 
[[Ragnheiður Jónsdóttir (Hjarðarholti)]]<br>
Line 341: Line 350:
 
[[Reykdal Magnússon (Árbæ)]]<br>
 
[[Reykdal Magnússon (Árbæ)]]<br>
 
[[Reynir Árnason (vélvirkjameistari)]]<br>
 
[[Reynir Árnason (vélvirkjameistari)]]<br>
 +
[[Reynir Sigurðsson (Brekastíg 19)]]<br>
 
[[Richard Pálsson]] <br>
 
[[Richard Pálsson]] <br>
 
[[Richard Torfason]]<br>
 
[[Richard Torfason]]<br>

Latest revision as of 20:39, 6 December 2019



Efnisyfirlit
Víglundur Þór Þorsteinsson: Æviskrár Eyjafólks


Efnisyfirlit, XI. hluti


O

Oddgeir Pálsson (Miðgarði)
Oddgeir Magnús Þorsteinsson
Oddgeir Þórðarson Guðmundsen
Oddlaug Valdimarsdóttir
Oddný Benediktsdóttir (Gröf)
Oddný Erlendsdóttir (Dvergasteini)
Oddný Guðrún Guðmundsdóttir
Oddný Halldórsdóttir (Sigtúni)
Oddný Jónasdóttir (Vilborgarstöðum)
Oddný Magnúsdóttir (Vesturhúsum)
Oddný Magnúsdóttir (Vilborgarstöðum)
Oddný Ólafsdóttir (Hvítingavegi)
Oddný Ólafsdóttir (London)
Oddný Runólfsdóttir (Drangastekk)
Oddný Friðrikka Sigmundsdóttir
Oddný Guðrún Sigurðardóttir
Oddný Þórðardóttir (Vilborgarstöðum)
Oddný Guðbjörg Þórðardóttir
Oddný Ögmundsdóttir (Landakoti)
Oddrós Anna Sigríður Oddsdóttir
Oddrún Pálsdóttir
Oddrún Sigurðardóttir (Brekkuhúsi)
Oddur Árnason (Oddsstöðum)
Oddur Bjarnason (Kastala)
Oddur Guðmundsson (Norðurgarði)
Oddur Jónsson (Dölum)
Oddur Jónsson (Fagradal)
Oddur Jónsson (Jónshúsi)
Oddur Jónsson (Kirkjubæ)
Oddur Jónsson (Ólafshúsum)
Oddur Jónsson (Ömpuhjalli)
Oddur Ormsson (Kirkjubæ)
Oddur Magnús Ólafsson
Oddur Sigurðsson
Oddur yngri Sigurðsson
Oddur Ögmundsson
Oktavía Einarsdóttir (Sælundi)
Oktavía Guðmundsdóttir (Reynistað)
Oktavía Guðný Guðmundsdóttir
Oktavía Hróbjartsdóttir
Oktavía Kristín Pétursdóttir (Þorlaugargerði)
Oktavía Þórunn Jóhannsdóttir (Löndum)
Októvía Andersen
Olga Karlsdóttir
Ormur Ólafsson (Vilborgarstöðum)
Otti Jónsson (Ottahúsi)
Ottó Hannesson (Hvoli)
Óðinn Steinsson

Ó

Ólafía Árnadóttir (Skálholti)
Ólafía Bjarnadóttir (Ólafshúsum)
Ólafía Eyjólfsdóttir (Brekastíg)
Ólafía Guðmundsdóttir (Viðey)
Ólafía Halldóra Lárusdóttir (Velli)
Ólafía Jóhannesdóttir (Helgahjalli)
Ólafía Kristný Jónsdóttir (Langholti)
Ólafía Óladóttir (Stíghúsi)
Ólafía Ólafsdóttir (Hlíðarenda)
Ólafur Adólf Gränz
Ólafur Arinbjarnarson
Ólafur Árnason (Odda)
Ólafur Ástgeirsson
Ólafur Beck Bjarnason
Ólafur Bjarnason (Keldudal)
Ólafur Bjarnason (Svaðkoti)
Ólafur Björnsson (Kirkjubæ)
Ólafur R. Björnsson (Kirkjulandi)
Ólafur Diðrik Benediktsson
Ólafur Diðrik Ólafsson
Ólafur Ragnar Eggertsson
Ólafur Einarsson (Litlakoti)
Ólafur N. Elíasson verkfræðingur
Ólafur Erlendsson (Elínarhúsi)
Ólafur Eyjólfsson (Garðstöðum)
Ólafur Eyjólfsson (Vilborgarstöðum)
Ólafur Gíslason (Ottahúsi)
Ólafur Guðbrandsson (Steinsstöðum)
Ólafur Guðjón Hreinsson (París)
Ólafur Guðmundsson (Bakka)
Ólafur Guðmundsson (Bergstöðum)
Ólafur Guðmundsson (Hilmisgötu)
Ólafur Guðmundsson (Hlíð)
Ólafur Guðmundsson (Kirkjubæ)
Ólafur Guðmundsson (Oddhól)
Ólafur Gunnarsson (verkfræðingur)
Ólafur Gunnarsson (Vík)
Ólafur Halldórsson (Kirkjuhól)
Ólafur Hannesson (Kokkhúsi)
Ólafur Helgason (Godthaab)
Ólafur Ingileifsson
Ólafur Ingvarsson (Miðhúsum)
Ólafur Ísleifsson (Miðgarði)
Ólafur Ísólfsson (Vesturhúsum)
Ólafur Jónsson (Búastöðum)
Ólafur Jónsson (Dölum)
Ólafur Jónsson (Fögruvöllum)
Ólafur Jónsson (Garðhúsum)
Ólafur Jónsson (Háagarði)
Ólafur Jónsson (Landamótum)
Ólafur Jónsson (Nýhöfn)
Ólafur Lárusson (Velli)
Ólafur Magnússon (Arnarfelli)
Ólafur Magnússon (Juliushaab)
Ólafur Magnússon (London)
Ólafur Marel Ólafsson
Ólafur Nikulásson (Héðinshöfða)
Ólafur Oddsson (Drangastekk)
Ólafur Ottesen
Ólafur Ólafsson (Dölum)
Ólafur Ólafsson (London)
Ólafur Ólafsson (Landlyst)
Ólafur Ólafsson (lyfsali)
Ólafur Ólafsson (Löndum)
Ólafur Ólafsson (skipstjóri)
Ólafur Ólafsson vinnumaður
Ólafur Ólafsson (Þorlaugargerði)
Ólafur Unnfriður Ólafsson
Ólafur Pálsson (Héðinshöfða)
Ólafur Emil Sigmundsson
Ólafur Sigurðsson (Hólmi)
Ólafur Sigurðsson (Hólnum)
Ólafur Sigurðsson (Jónshúsi)
Ólafur Sigvaldason (Kirkjubæ)
Ólafur Símonarson (verkamaður)
Ólafur Stefánsson (Háaskála)
Ólafur Stefánsson (Ólafsvöllum)
Ólafur Stefánsson (Stóra-Gerði)



Ólafur Sveinsson (Flötum)
Ólafur Svipmundsson (Löndum)
Ólafur Thorarensen (læknir)
Ólafur Vestmann
Ólafur Vilhjálmsson (Múla)
Ólafur Vilhjálmsson (rafvirki)
Óli Einar Andersen
Óli Ísfeld Árnason
Óli Jónsson (Hólmgarði)
Óli Jón Kristjánsson
Óli Sveinn Bernharðsson
Ólína Guðnadóttir (Lambhaga)
Ólína Jónsdóttir (Dölum)
Ólína Jónsdóttir (Gjábakka)
Ólöf Bjarnadóttir (Héðinshöfða)
Ólöf Eiríksdóttir (Búastöðum)
Ólöf Sjöfn Gísladóttir
Ólöf Gunnsteinsdóttir (Hólnum)
Ólöf Jónsdóttir (Hlíðarenda)
Ólöf Jónsdóttir (Nýjabæ)
Ólöf Jónsdóttir (Byggðarholti)
Ólöf Ketilsdóttir (Gvendarhúsi)
Ólöf Ólafsdóttir (Baldurshaga)
Ólöf Ólafsdóttir (Dölum)
Ólöf Steinunn Þórarinsdóttir (Lundi)
Ólöf Þorleifsdóttir (Hallgeirsey)
Ólöf Þórðardóttir (Fagurhól)
Ómar Haraldsson
Ómar Steinsson
Ósk Guðjónsdóttir (Oddsstöðum)
Óskar Ástvaldur Lárusson
Óskar Bjarnason (sjómaður)
Óskar Einarsson (verkstjóri)
Óskar Elías Björnsson
Óskar Guðjónsson (Skaftafelli)
Óskar Guðjónsson (Strandbergi)
Óskar Haraldsson (Nikhól)
Óskar Hjartarson (Hellisholti)
Óskar Illugason (Hjalteyri)
Óskar Jóhann Guðmundsson
Óskar Jónsson (Sunnuhvoli)
Óskar Jörundur Engilbertsson
Óskar Kárason
Óskar Ketilsson
Óskar Kjartansson
Óskar Kortsson
Óskar Kristjánsson (Ormskoti)
Óskar Lárusson (Velli)
Óskar Pétur Einarsson (lögregluþjónn)
Óskar Sigfinnsson
Óskar Sigurðsson (Búlandi)
Óskar Sigurhansson
Óskar Steindórsson (Jóhannshúsi)
Óskar Waagfjörð
Úr fórum Árna Árnasonar/Óskar Þorsteinsson (bóksali)
Óskar Þórarinsson (Hrafnabjörgum)

P

Pálína Árnadóttir
Pálína Einarsdóttir (Götu)
Pálína Eiríksdóttir
Pálína Jónsdóttir (Strönd)
Pálína Jónsdóttir (Viðey)
Pálína Kristjana Scheving
Pálína Pálsdóttir (Eyri)
Pálína Pálsdóttir (Löndum)
Pálína Sighvatsdóttir (Vilborgarstöðum)
Páll Arnoddsson (Vilborgarstöðum)
Páll Árnason (Vilborgarstöðum)
Páll Einarsson (bæjarritari)
Páll Einarsson (Löndum)
Páll Einarsson (sjómaður)
Páll Vídalín Einarsson
Páll Eyjólfsson forstjóri
Páll Gíslason Thorarensen
Páll Jóhannes Guðmundsson (Héðinshöfða)
Páll Guðmundsson (Jómsborg)
Páll Guðmundsson (Vilborgarstöðum)
Páll Ingimundarson (Gjábakka)
Páll Jensson (Búastöðum)
Páll Eydal Jónsson
Páll Jónsson (Jómsborg)
Páll Ólafsson (Sunnuhvoli)
Páll Hörður Pálsson
Páll Pálmason (verkstjóri)
Páll Pálsson (Kirkjubæ)
Páll Sigurðsson (Laufholti)
Páll Símonarson (Ofanleiti)
Páll Þorsteinsson (Miðhúsum)
Páll Þórðarson (Varmadal)
Pálmi Guðmundsson (Stíghúsi)
Pálmi Sigurðsson (Skjaldbreið)
Peter Ludvig Svane
Petra Guðmundsdóttir (Búðarfelli)
Petreus Cephas Pétursson
Pétur Benediktsson (Þorlaugargerði)
Pétur Guðjónsson (Kirkjubæ)
Pétur Halldórsson (Vilborgarstöðum)
Pétur Hjálmsson (Bjarma)
Pétur Jónsson (Elínarhúsi)
Pétur Lárusson
Pétur Magnússon (Norðurgarði)
Pétur Ólafsson (Hólmahjáleigu)
Pétur Pétursson (Vanangri)
Pétur Sigurðsson (skipstjóri)
Pétur Sveinsson (Hruna)
Pétur Valdimarsson (Varmadal)
Pétur Vilhjálmsson (Gjábakka)
Pétur Þorbjörnsson (skipstjóri)
Philip Theodor Davidsen

R

Rafn Árnason (Gröf)
Rafn Júlíus Símonarson
Rafn Pálsson (rafvirkjameistari)
Ragna Haraldsdóttir (Reyni)
Ragna Vilhjálmsdóttir (Gerði)
Ragna Þorvarðardóttir
Ragnar Bjarnason (vélstjóri)
Ragnar Eðvaldsson
Ragnar Guðbjartur Árnason
Ragnar Hafliðason (Viðey)
Ragnar Ólafsson (Hásteinsvegi 58)
Ragnar Þorvaldsson (Litla-Hvammi)
Ragnheiður Brynjúlfsdóttir (Breiðholti)



Ragnheiður Böðvarsdóttir Westmann
Ragnheiður Einarsdóttir Reynis
Ragnheiður Gísladóttir (Svaðkoti)
Ragnheiður Jónsdóttir (Dal)
Ragnheiður Jónsdóttir (Grund)
Ragnheiður Jónsdóttir (Hjarðarholti)
Ragnheiður Jónsdóttir (Ofanleiti)
Ragnheiður Jónsdóttir (Þrúðvangi)
Ragnheiður Kristjánsdóttir (Flötum)
Ragnheiður Ólafsdóttir (Eiríkshúsi)
Ragnheiður Stefanía Sigfúsdóttir
Ragnheiður Sveinsdóttir (Háagarði)
Ragnheiður Valdórsdóttir
Ragnheiður Valtýsdóttir (Dölum)
Ragnheiður Þorvarðardóttir (Áshamri)
Ragnhildur Hallsdóttir (Búastöðum)
Ragnhildur Ingimundardóttir (Búastöðum)
Ragnhildur Ísleiksdóttir (Steinmóðshúsi)
Ragnhildur Jakobsdóttir (Jónshúsi)
Ragnhildur Jónsdóttir (Draumbæ)
Ragnhildur Jónsdóttir (Kirkjubæ)
Ragnhildur Jónsdóttir (Kornhólsskansi)
Ragnhildur Jónsdóttir (Nýlendu)
Ragnhildur Jónsdóttir (Vilborgarstöðum)
Ragnhildur Magnúsdóttir (Háeyri)
Ragnhildur Magnúsdóttir (Hjalteyri)
Ragnhildur Magnúsdóttir (Norðurgarði)
Ragnhildur Magnúsdóttir (Vanangri)
Ragnhildur Guðrún Ólafsdóttir (Oddhól)
Ragnhildur Ólafsdóttir (Oddsstöðum)
Ragnhildur Pálsdóttir (Sunnuhvoli)
Ragnhildur Sigurjónsdóttir (Höfðahúsi)
Ragnhildur Skaftadóttir (Lyngfelli)
Ragnhildur Stefánsdóttir (Kastala)
Ragnhildur Sveinsdóttir (Gerði)
Ragnhildur Þorsteinsdóttir (Vesturhúsum)
Ragnhildur Þórarinsdóttir (Lundi)
Ragnhildur Þórarinsdóttir (Oddsstöðum)
Ragnhildur Þórðardóttir (Hvanneyri)
Rakel Bjarnhéðinsdóttir (Búastöðum)
Rakel Friðbjarnardóttir
Rakel Guðmundsdóttir (Gvendarhúsi)
Rakel Káradóttir (Presthúsum)
Rakel Sigvaldadóttir (Kirkjubæ)
Rannveig Ásmundsdóttir (Svaðkoti)
Rannveig Brynjólfsdóttir (Norðurgarði)
Rannveig Einarsdóttir (Götu)
Rannveig Einarsdóttir (Hvanneyri)
Rannveig Erlendsdóttir (Ofanleiti)
Rannveig Eyjólfsdóttir (Hlíðardal)
Rannveig Hannesdóttir (Juliushaab)
Rannveig Jónsdóttir (Dölum)
Rannveig Jónsdóttir (Lundi)
Rannveig Jónsdóttir (París)
Rannveig Jónsdóttir yngri (Dölum)
Rannveig Óladóttir (Mosfelli)
Rannveig Ólafsdóttir (Stakkahlíð)
Rannveig Vilhjálmsdóttir
Rannveig Þorvaldsdóttir (Presthúsum)
Rannveig Ögmundsdóttir (Smiðjunni)
Rebekka Ágústsdóttir (Valhöll)
Rebekka Beate Ringsted
Rebekka Regina Davidsen
Rebekka Guðjónsdóttir (Skaftafelli)
Regína Matthildur Ísleifsdóttir
Regína Matthildur Stefánsdóttir
Regína Stefánsdóttir (Einarshöfn)
Reykdal Magnússon (Árbæ)
Reynir Árnason (vélvirkjameistari)
Reynir Sigurðsson (Brekastíg 19)
Richard Pálsson
Richard Torfason
Ritverk Árna Árnasonar/Árni Finnbogason
Ritverk Árna Árnasonar/Gísli Bryngeirsson
Ríkarður Sigmundsson
Rósa Árnadóttir (Hvammi)
Rósa Eyjólfsdóttir (Norðurgarði)
Rósa Eyjólfsdóttir (Þorlaugargerði)
Rósa Hjartardóttir (Þorlaugargerði)
Rósa Ísleifsdóttir (Nýjahúsi)
Rósa Jóhanna Sigríður Brynjólfsdóttir
Rósa Jónína Hjartardóttir (Þorlaugargerði)
Rósa Jónína Petrea Bjarnasen
Rósa Jónsdóttir (Eiríkshúsi)
Rósa Runólfsdóttir (Hólatungu)
Rósa María Waagfjörð (Garðhúsum)
Rósa Snorradóttir
Rósinkranz Eiríksson (Gjábakka)
Rudolf Stolzenwald
Rune Verner Sigurðsson
Runólfur Dagbjartsson (múrari)
Runólfur Eiríksson (Kirkjubæ)
Runólfur Jónasson (Bræðratungu)
Runólfur Jónsson (Elínarhúsi)
Runólfur Magnússon (Stóra-Gerði)
Runólfur Runólfsson (Búðarfelli)
Runólfur Runólfsson (Elínarhúsi)
Runólfur Runólfsson (Stóra-Gerði)
Runólfur Þórðarson (verkfræðingur)
Rut Ágústsdóttir (Varmahlíð)
Rúdólf Pálsson
Rúnar Páll Brynjúlfsson
Rögnvaldur Jónsson (útgerðarmaður)

Til baka

XII. hluti