Pages with the most categories

Jump to navigation Jump to search

Showing below up to 50 results in range #1 to #50.

View (previous 50 | next 50) (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500)

  1. Þórfinna Finnsdóttir‏‎ (27 categories)
  2. Ólafur Adólf Gränz‏‎ (26 categories)
  3. Friðrikka Ingibjörg Einarsdóttir‏‎ (26 categories)
  4. Ritverk Árna Árnasonar/Bergmundur Arnbjörnsson (Nýborg)‏‎ (23 categories)
  5. Einar Runólfsson (formaður)‏‎ (23 categories)
  6. Alexander Helgason‏‎ (22 categories)
  7. Guðmundur Tómasson (Bergstöðum)‏‎ (22 categories)
  8. Sigurgeir Jónsson (Þorlaugargerði)‏‎ (22 categories)
  9. Ingvald Andersen‏‎ (22 categories)
  10. Anna Bjarnadóttir (húsfreyja)‏‎ (21 categories)
  11. Þorsteinn Víglundsson‏‎ (21 categories)
  12. Magnús Kristjánsson (Reykjadal)‏‎ (21 categories)
  13. Grétar Þorgilsson (Grund)‏‎ (21 categories)
  14. Jóhanna Helgadóttir (Þingeyri)‏‎ (20 categories)
  15. Trausti Eyjólfsson (kennari)‏‎ (20 categories)
  16. Björn Bergmundsson (Nýborg)‏‎ (20 categories)
  17. Sigríður Þorsteinsdóttir (Litlu-Grund)‏‎ (20 categories)
  18. Árný Friðriksdóttir (Gröf)‏‎ (20 categories)
  19. Margrét Vigdís Eiríksdóttir‏‎ (20 categories)
  20. Sigríður Árnadóttir (Merkisteini)‏‎ (20 categories)
  21. Indlaug Björnsdóttir‏‎ (20 categories)
  22. Sólrún Eyjólfsdóttir‏‎ (20 categories)
  23. Ögmundur Ólafsson (Litlalandi)‏‎ (20 categories)
  24. Bjarni Jónsson (Garðshorni)‏‎ (19 categories)
  25. Ólafur Vestmann‏‎ (19 categories)
  26. Ólafía Sigurðardóttir (Götu)‏‎ (19 categories)
  27. Magnús Jóhannesson (Sjónarhól)‏‎ (19 categories)
  28. Guðríður Sigurðardóttir (London)‏‎ (19 categories)
  29. Laufey Bergmundsdóttir (Uppsölum)‏‎ (19 categories)
  30. Elín Helga Björnsdóttir (Nýborg)‏‎ (19 categories)
  31. Sigríður Guðmundsdóttir (Götu)‏‎ (18 categories)
  32. Þuríður Sigurðardóttir mormóni‏‎ (18 categories)
  33. Heiðar Marteinsson‏‎ (18 categories)
  34. Magnús Jónsson (steinhleðslumeistari)‏‎ (18 categories)
  35. Finnbogi Finnsson (Fagurhól)‏‎ (18 categories)
  36. Anna Halldórsdóttir (Eystri-Gjábakka)‏‎ (18 categories)
  37. Eiríkur Sigurðsson (Hruna)‏‎ (18 categories)
  38. Gréta Vilborg Illugadóttir‏‎ (18 categories)
  39. Þórður Stefánsson (Rauðafelli)‏‎ (18 categories)
  40. Adolf Magnússon (Sjónarhól)‏‎ (18 categories)
  41. Vigdís Jónsdóttir (Ólafshúsum)‏‎ (18 categories)
  42. Aðalbjörg Bergmundsdóttir (Borgarhóli)‏‎ (18 categories)
  43. Elín J. Sigurðardóttir (Bergstöðum)‏‎ (18 categories)
  44. Guðríður Jónsdóttir (Bjarnleifshúsi)‏‎ (18 categories)
  45. Guðsteinn Þorbjörnsson‏‎ (18 categories)
  46. Sveinn Magnússon (Múla)‏‎ (18 categories)
  47. Jóna Gíslína Magnúsdóttir‏‎ (18 categories)
  48. Sigurður Ögmundsson (Litlalandi)‏‎ (18 categories)
  49. Sveinbjörn Guðlaugsson (Odda)‏‎ (18 categories)
  50. Ingimundur Árnason (Steinmóðshúsi)‏‎ (17 categories)

View (previous 50 | next 50) (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500)